Matches in Nanopublications for { ?s ?p ?o <http://rdf.disgenet.org/nanopublications.trig#NP35625.RA50qdNbJmIm4-edAr0zc3gvj0Q7KfcS1PlHvAuKcr7zQ130_provenance>. }
Showing items 1 to 9 of
9
- source_evidence_predicted type ECO_0000266 NP35625.RA50qdNbJmIm4-edAr0zc3gvj0Q7KfcS1PlHvAuKcr7zQ130_provenance.
- source_evidence_predicted label "DisGeNET evidence - PREDICTED" NP35625.RA50qdNbJmIm4-edAr0zc3gvj0Q7KfcS1PlHvAuKcr7zQ130_provenance.
- source_evidence_predicted comment "Gene-disease associations inferred from animal model manually asserted gene-disease associations." NP35625.RA50qdNbJmIm4-edAr0zc3gvj0Q7KfcS1PlHvAuKcr7zQ130_provenance.
- NP35625.RA50qdNbJmIm4-edAr0zc3gvj0Q7KfcS1PlHvAuKcr7zQ130_assertion description "[]. Sentence from MEDLINE/PubMed, a database of the U.S. National Library of Medicine." NP35625.RA50qdNbJmIm4-edAr0zc3gvj0Q7KfcS1PlHvAuKcr7zQ130_provenance.
- NP35625.RA50qdNbJmIm4-edAr0zc3gvj0Q7KfcS1PlHvAuKcr7zQ130_assertion evidence source_evidence_predicted NP35625.RA50qdNbJmIm4-edAr0zc3gvj0Q7KfcS1PlHvAuKcr7zQ130_provenance.
- NP35625.RA50qdNbJmIm4-edAr0zc3gvj0Q7KfcS1PlHvAuKcr7zQ130_assertion SIO_000772 pubmed NP35625.RA50qdNbJmIm4-edAr0zc3gvj0Q7KfcS1PlHvAuKcr7zQ130_provenance.
- NP35625.RA50qdNbJmIm4-edAr0zc3gvj0Q7KfcS1PlHvAuKcr7zQ130_assertion wasDerivedFrom mgd-20130712 NP35625.RA50qdNbJmIm4-edAr0zc3gvj0Q7KfcS1PlHvAuKcr7zQ130_provenance.
- NP35625.RA50qdNbJmIm4-edAr0zc3gvj0Q7KfcS1PlHvAuKcr7zQ130_assertion wasGeneratedBy ECO_0000218 NP35625.RA50qdNbJmIm4-edAr0zc3gvj0Q7KfcS1PlHvAuKcr7zQ130_provenance.
- mgd-20130712 importedOn "2013-07-12" NP35625.RA50qdNbJmIm4-edAr0zc3gvj0Q7KfcS1PlHvAuKcr7zQ130_provenance.