Matches in Nanopublications for { <http://rdf.disgenet.org/resource/nanopub/NP535015.RAUKcDqX6ksKDX20b4CHxJirts9IcX1fgB3LQLIaeiNAE130_assertion> ?p ?o ?g. }
Showing items 1 to 6 of
6
- NP535015.RAUKcDqX6ksKDX20b4CHxJirts9IcX1fgB3LQLIaeiNAE130_assertion type Assertion NP535015.RAUKcDqX6ksKDX20b4CHxJirts9IcX1fgB3LQLIaeiNAE130_head.
- NP535015.RAUKcDqX6ksKDX20b4CHxJirts9IcX1fgB3LQLIaeiNAE130_assertion description "[Recently, leptin and leptin receptor dysregulation have been reported in a variety of malignant cells including colorectal cancers (CRCs).]. Sentence from MEDLINE/PubMed, a database of the U.S. National Library of Medicine." NP535015.RAUKcDqX6ksKDX20b4CHxJirts9IcX1fgB3LQLIaeiNAE130_provenance.
- NP535015.RAUKcDqX6ksKDX20b4CHxJirts9IcX1fgB3LQLIaeiNAE130_assertion evidence source_evidence_literature NP535015.RAUKcDqX6ksKDX20b4CHxJirts9IcX1fgB3LQLIaeiNAE130_provenance.
- NP535015.RAUKcDqX6ksKDX20b4CHxJirts9IcX1fgB3LQLIaeiNAE130_assertion SIO_000772 24014051 NP535015.RAUKcDqX6ksKDX20b4CHxJirts9IcX1fgB3LQLIaeiNAE130_provenance.
- NP535015.RAUKcDqX6ksKDX20b4CHxJirts9IcX1fgB3LQLIaeiNAE130_assertion wasDerivedFrom befree-20150227 NP535015.RAUKcDqX6ksKDX20b4CHxJirts9IcX1fgB3LQLIaeiNAE130_provenance.
- NP535015.RAUKcDqX6ksKDX20b4CHxJirts9IcX1fgB3LQLIaeiNAE130_assertion wasGeneratedBy ECO_0000203 NP535015.RAUKcDqX6ksKDX20b4CHxJirts9IcX1fgB3LQLIaeiNAE130_provenance.