Matches in Nanopublications for { <http://www.nextprot.org/nanopubs#NX_Q8IZP0-7_PTM-0254_196.RAukCG4Vz7glQ2VQg_-q4cdChBbO_q4yoKRn37WnWzISc.assertion> ?p ?o ?g. }
Showing items 1 to 7 of
7
- NX_Q8IZP0-7_PTM-0254_196.RAukCG4Vz7glQ2VQg_-q4cdChBbO_q4yoKRn37WnWzISc.assertion comment "Phosphothreonine modification of amino acid 196 of NX_Q8IZP0-7" NX_Q8IZP0-7_PTM-0254_196.RAukCG4Vz7glQ2VQg_-q4cdChBbO_q4yoKRn37WnWzISc.assertion.
- NX_Q8IZP0-7_PTM-0254_196.RAukCG4Vz7glQ2VQg_-q4cdChBbO_q4yoKRn37WnWzISc.assertion identifier "10.1074/mcp.O111.012351" NX_Q8IZP0-7_PTM-0254_196.RAukCG4Vz7glQ2VQg_-q4cdChBbO_q4yoKRn37WnWzISc.provenance.
- NX_Q8IZP0-7_PTM-0254_196.RAukCG4Vz7glQ2VQg_-q4cdChBbO_q4yoKRn37WnWzISc.assertion PrimarySource mcp.O111.012351 NX_Q8IZP0-7_PTM-0254_196.RAukCG4Vz7glQ2VQg_-q4cdChBbO_q4yoKRn37WnWzISc.provenance.
- NX_Q8IZP0-7_PTM-0254_196.RAukCG4Vz7glQ2VQg_-q4cdChBbO_q4yoKRn37WnWzISc.assertion PrimarySource 22199227 NX_Q8IZP0-7_PTM-0254_196.RAukCG4Vz7glQ2VQg_-q4cdChBbO_q4yoKRn37WnWzISc.provenance.
- NX_Q8IZP0-7_PTM-0254_196.RAukCG4Vz7glQ2VQg_-q4cdChBbO_q4yoKRn37WnWzISc.assertion evidence gold NX_Q8IZP0-7_PTM-0254_196.RAukCG4Vz7glQ2VQg_-q4cdChBbO_q4yoKRn37WnWzISc.provenance.
- NX_Q8IZP0-7_PTM-0254_196.RAukCG4Vz7glQ2VQg_-q4cdChBbO_q4yoKRn37WnWzISc.assertion wasDerivedFrom Q8IZP0 NX_Q8IZP0-7_PTM-0254_196.RAukCG4Vz7glQ2VQg_-q4cdChBbO_q4yoKRn37WnWzISc.provenance.
- NX_Q8IZP0-7_PTM-0254_196.RAukCG4Vz7glQ2VQg_-q4cdChBbO_q4yoKRn37WnWzISc.assertion wasGeneratedBy NX_Q8IZP0-7_PTM-0254_196.RAukCG4Vz7glQ2VQg_-q4cdChBbO_q4yoKRn37WnWzISc._4 NX_Q8IZP0-7_PTM-0254_196.RAukCG4Vz7glQ2VQg_-q4cdChBbO_q4yoKRn37WnWzISc.provenance.